2019
April - Impronte dell'arte - Gallery of Modern Art - Rome
2017
June - CONTINUUM - Circle of the Ministry of Foreign Affairs - Rome
2016
April - Equilibrium Space Comel contemporary art - Latina
2015
October - GAMC Balance Museum of Modern and Contemporary Art - Viareggio
2014
Shanghai 021 - Contemporary Art Fair - Shanghai
2013
October - Zhang Xiaogang - Graphics - The Temple Hotel - Beijing
2012
Doppio sogno dell'arte - 2Rc between Artist and Maker
- January - Museo de Arte de Queretaro
View>
January - Unforbidden City - MACRO Testaccio - Rome
View>
January - The Utopia of Hugging for 20 minutes - Gao Brothers - Performance Piazza del Popolo - Rome

View>

2011
Doppio sogno dell'arte - 2Rc between Artist and Maker
- July - Museo de la stampa - Mexico City
View>
November - The great astration light blue - MACRO Testaccio - Rome
View>
2010
April - The Great Celestial Abstraction - NAMOC - Beijing

View>

Double Dream of Art - 2RC between Artist and Maker

- May - Selasar Sunaryo Art Space Bandung

- June - Indonesia National Gallery Jakarta

- June - Sangkring Art Space YogyaKarta
View>
2009
Doppio sogno dell'arte - 2Rc between Artist and Maker
- January - CAFA Central Academy of Fine Arts - Beijing

- March - Luxun Academy - Shenyang

- April - Sichuan Fine Arts Institute Chongching

- September - Museum of Art, Seoul National University - Seoul
View>
2008
Doppio sogno dell'arte - 2Rc between Artist and Maker
- February - Moscow Russian Academy of Art

- May - Academy of Fine Arts - Saint Petersburg

View>

2007
Doppio sogno dell'arte - 2Rc between Artist and Maker
- July - Arnaldo Pomodoro Foundation Milan

- December - Galeri Seni Nasional - Tirana

View>

2005
May - Arnaldo Pomodoro - Fragments - Sculptures and Engravings
2004
May - Stefania di Marco - Photography

View>

November - Julian Schnabel - Graphics

View>

2003
February - Janine von Thungen - Sculptures and Sound

View>

March - Grillo Demo - Painting and Collage

View>

April - Andrea Nurcis - Painting and Sculptures

View>

May - Enrico Corte - Painting and Sculptures

View>

September - Maurice Scheltens - Photography

View>

October - Max Kreijn - Painting and Photography

View>

December - Luigi Scialanga - Art in jewels

View>

December - Victor Pasmore - Painting

View>

2002
January - Dino Pedriali - Photography

View>

May - Stefania di Marco - Photography

View>

October - Jasper Krabbè - Painting

View>

December - Mario Ceroli - Sculptures and Sandpaper and Engraving

View>

2001
January - Anton Roca - Installations

View>

February - Enrico Corte and Andrea Nurcis - Painting and Video

View>

March - Simone Lucietti - Sculpture

View>

July - Maurice Scheltens - "Dutch Touch" - Photography

View>

October - Max Kreijn - Painting

View>

November - Pierre Alechinsky - Painting

View>

2000
March - David D'Amore - Photography

View>

June - Jasper Joffe - Painting

View>

September - Jasper Krabbè - Painting

View>

November - Sam Francis - Works on paper

View>

December - Claire Longo - Painting

View>

1999
February - Anton Roca - Installations

View>

Arnaldo Pomodoro - Graphics and Sculptures

View>

June - Simone Lucietti - Sculptures

View>

November - George Segal - Graphics and Sculptures

View>

1998
March - Victor Pasmore - Graphics

View>

September - David D'Amore - Photography

View>

November - Nancy Graves - Graphics and Sculptures

View>

1997
June - Francesco Clemente - Graphics
1996
Arnaldo Pomodoro and Enzo Cucchi - Four hands - Graphics

View>

February - Nancy Spero - Projected Artists - Obiettivo Roma - Gouches

View>

1995
April - Julian Schnabel - Graphics

View>

1994
December - Arnaldo Pomodoro - Graphics and Sculptures

View>

November - Maurizio Pellegrin - Projected Artists - Obiettivo Roma - Graphics and Originals

View>

1993
March - Milton Gendel - The Frontier of the first sheet n ° 2
1992
March - Enzo Cucchi - Graphics

View>

October - Francis Bacon - Graphics

View>

November - Victor Pasmore - Graphics

View>

1991
May - Valerio Adami - Graphics

View>

October - Sam Francis - Graphics

View>

1990
February - Shu Takahashi - Originals and Graphics

View>

November - Cristiano Pintaldi - Acrylics

View>

December - Pierre Alechinsky - Graphics

View>

1989
May - Carlo Guarienti - Oil and Graphics

View>

October - Victor Pasmore - Graphics

View>

1988
May - Enzo Cucchi - Graphics

View>

November - Pierre Alechinsky - Graphics

View>

1987
March - Antonio Freiles - Works on paper

View>

May - George Segal - Graphics

View>

November - Helen Frankenthaler - Graphics

View>

1986
April - Anatolian kilims

View>

May - Victor Pasmore - Graphics

View>

October - Shu Takahashi - Originals

View>

1985
February - Alexander Lieberman - Graphics

View>

May - Various Artists - Graphic Presences

View>

1984
October - Walasse Ting - Gouaches
1983
February - Giuseppe Santomaso - Gouaches and Graphics

View>

October - Alberto Burri - Graphics

View>

1982
June - Victor Pasmore - Graphics
1981
April - Henry Moore - Graphics and Sculptures

View>

December - Lucio Fontana - Gouaches and Grafiche

View>

1980
May - Victor Pasmore - Graphics

View>

June - Afro - Graphics

View>

1979
February - Alexander Lieberman - Graphics

View>

May - Giacomo Manzù - Graphics

View>

1978
May - Victor Pasmore - Graphics
1977
May - Alberto Burri - Graphics

View>

November - Graham Sutherland - "Bees"

View>

1976
October - Pietro Consagra - Graphics

View>

October - Achille Perilli - Graphics

View>

1975
October - Victor Pasmore - Graphics

View>

December - Afro - Graphics

View>

1970 - 1974
Afro - Designs and Originals